PERSONAL ACADÉMICO

NOMBRE

1.-  Acosta Nafarrate Fabiola
2.-  Amador Abitia Claudia Guadalupe
3.-  Amador Abitia Georgina Adriana
4.-  Apodaca Félix Mayra Guadalupe
5.-  Armenta Ávila Beatriz Adriana
6.-  Avendaño Ochoa Iliana Rosalía
7.-  Ávila Leal Salvador
8.-  Baez Reynaga María del Rosario
9.-  Barrozo Gastélum Johana
10.-  Buitimea Sauceda Lino
11.-  Castro Bojórquez Ramón
12.-  Castro Soto Michelle Guadalupe
13.-  Castro Vega Leonor
14.-  Chávez Romero Eréndira
15.-  Contreras Barriga Juan Pablo
16.-  Cota Armenta Mayra Gabriela
17.-  Durán Cota Índira
18.-  Estrada Meléndrez David
19.-  Estrada Meléndrez Víctor
20.-  Fajardo Cerón María Antonieta
21.-  Flores Urias Jaime Antonio
22.-  Galindo Hugo
23.-  Gámez Quintero Jesús María
24.-  González Ruiz Policarpio
25.-  Guerrero López Julio Cesar
26.-  Gutiérrez Espinoza Gloria Anna
27.-  Hubbard Torres Dora MarÍa
28.-  Ibarra Alejo María de Lourdes
29.-  Jaime Miranda Eugenio
30.-  Juárez María Victoria
31.-  León Ochoa Elvia Luz
32.-  León Urquidez María Guadalupe
33.-  Leyva Arredondo Grisel
34.-  López de Santa Anna Reyes Venus Patricia
35.-  López Delval Allan Igor
36.-  López Delval Xitlali
37.-  Macías Dueñas José Cruz
38.-  Manrique Ramírez Miguel Ángel
39.-  Mendoza Verduzco Eleane María
40.-  Moreno Chávez German Joaquín
41.-  Moreno Heredia Suhail Yubely
42.-  Moreno Moreno Álvaro
43.-  Ochoa Couret Nora Eugenia
44.-  Ochoa Valdez Rodolfo
45.-  Pacheco Apodaca Olivia Jazmín
46.-  Paniagua Castro Heidi Mayela
47.-  Pava Montaño José Trinidad
48.-  Puente Anguamea Rita Cecilia
49.-  Quiñonez Soto Noé Guadalupe
50.-  Ramírez García Patricia Irene
51.-  Ramos Cerda Ana Lizbeth
52.-  Real Audeves José Rodolfo
53.-  Real Moreno Kenia Marisol
54.-  Rodríguez López Pedro
55.-  Ruiz Ayala Fernando
56.-  Ruiz Herrera Katia Alejandra
57.-  Ruiz Ramírez Dora Alicia
58.-  Santana Rivera José Ángel
59.-  Tello Valdez Armando
60.- Torres García Monserrat
61.-  Uribe Godínez Viviana
62.-  Valencia Sánchez Andrés
63.-  Valenzuela González Bethsaida Marany
64.- Valenzuela González Maryel Rucelly
65.- Valenzuela Valdez Flor Edith
66.- Valdez Ceniceros Jacqueline
67.-  Valenzuela Ibarra Sergio Andrés
68.-  Araujo Norzagaray Érika Guadalupe.
69.-  Armenta Gabriela Gwendoline
70.-  Carrillo López Mayra Alejandra
71.-  Castillón Ramos Sergio
72.-  Castro Castro Daniel
73.-  Cota Leyva Wendy Jasmín
74.-  Cruz Castro Ernesto Alonso
75.-  Espinosa Martínez Gabriela
76.-  Espinoza Oliva Eslet
77.-  Félix Icedo Ramón Jesús
78.-  Gómez Sánchez Ramín Ernesto
79.-  López Camacho Manuel Octavio
80.-  López Reyes Carlos Manuel
81.-  Michel Chaparro Blanca Estela
82.-  Obeso Medina Romelia
83.-  Parra Estrada Beatriz Deyenire
84.-  Parra Gaxiola Abril
85.-  Pérez Chávez Arturo
86.-  Ponce Lock Nallely Carolina
87.-  Portillo Mendoza Gilberto
88.-  Portugal Beltrán Mónica
89.-  Quintero Favela Marivel
90.-  Ramírez Valdés María Elena
91.-  Rentería Esparza Cristina Azareli
92.-  Retamoza Román Zabdi Abigaíl
93.-  Romo Vega Daniela Moserrath
94.-  Rubio Beltrán Bernardo Sebastían
95.-  Sainz López Celia Ruth
96.-  Sauceda Medina Carlos Abraham
97.-  Valdés Zambrano Jesús Aurora
98.-  Valenzuela Cervantes Abigael
99.-  Vega Jiménez Martha Elena
100.-  Víctor Manuel Páez Quintero
101.-  Jesús Manuel Nieblas Armenta
102.-  Brenda Janeth Rodríguez Peñuelas
103.-  Alma Lilia Beltrán López
104.-  Ana Lilia Flores Gámez
105.-  Orlando Soto Sandoval
106.-  Gustavo Adolfo Meza Ulivarría
107.-  Vladimir Nieblas Aguilar

CONVOCATORIAS